January 17th thru 21st: Metro vs. Florida Challenge @ Apopka HS

January 17th: 5:00PM Orlando Freedom vs Windermere Prep; 6:30PM Orlando University vs Titusville Astronaut; 8:00PM Orlando Cypress Creek vs Oviedo The Master’s Academy

January 18th: 5:00PM Apopka Wekiva vs Lake Wales The Vanguard School; 8:30PM Orlando Edgewater vs Leesburg

January 19th: 11:00AM Orlando Jones vs Lakeland Kathleen; 12:15PM Orlando Evans vs Clermont East Ridge; 1:45PM Orlando Olympia vs Winter Haven HS; 3:30PM Orlando Lake Nona vs Winter Springs HS; 5:00PM Orlando Dr. Phillips vs Melbourne HS; 6:30PM Apopka vs Eustis; 8:00PM Winter Garden West Orange vs Auburndale

January 21st: 11:00AM Apopka vs Clermont Lake Minneola; 12:15PM Orlando Colonial vs Orlando Lake Highland Prep; 1:45PM Orlando East River vs Mt Dora Christian Academy; 3:30PM Orlando Timber Creek vs Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley; 5:00PM Ocoee vs Cape Coral Mariner; 6:30 PM Windermere vs Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy; 8:00PM Winter Park vs Orlando The First Academy

January 18th thru 21st: Inspire MLK Classic @ Tallahassee Rickards

January 18th: 5:00PM Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy vs. Hamilton Heights TN; 6:30PM Clearwater Superior Collegiate vs. Quality Education Academy NC; 8:00PM Fort Lauderdale Northeast vs. Tallahassee Rickards

January 19th: 12:00PM Quality Education Academy NC vs. Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy; 1:30PM Clearwater Superior Collegiate vs. Hamilton Heights TN; 3:00 Jacksonville Ribault vs. Fort Lauderdale Northeast; 4:30PM Tallahassee Florida State University School vs. Miramar HS; 6:00PM Tallahassee Rickards vs. Charlotte NC Basketball Academy

January 21st: 11:30AM Fort Lauderdale Northeast vs. Tallahassee Florida State University School; 1:00PM Miramar HS vs. Tallahassee Lincoln; 2:30PM Orlando Oakridge vs. Charlotte NC Basketball Academy; 4:00PM Tallahassee Rickards vs. Gainesville The Rock School; 5:30PM Panama City Rutherford vs. Tallahassee Leon; 7:00PM Tallahassee FAMU HS vs. Jefferson County

January 18th thru 21st: MLK Showcase @ Jacksonville University Christian

January 18th: 4:30PM Jacksonville Fletcher vs. Haines City; 6:00PM Jacksonville Sandalwood vs. Morrow, GA HS; 7:30PM Jacksonville Englewood vs. Jacksonville Wolfson; 9:00PM Jacksonville North Florida Educational Institute vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hill

January 19th: 12:00PM Mandarin vs. Tampa Freedom; 1:30PM Jacksonville Westside vs. Morrow, GA; 3:00PM Jacksonville Sandalwood vs. Gainesville HS; 4:30PM Jacksonville North Florida Educational Institute vs. Daytona Beach Mainland; 6:00PM Jacksonville Englewood vs. Melbourne HS; 7:30PM Jacksonville University Christian vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hill; 9:00PM Jacksonville Lee vs. Haines City

January 21st: 10:30AM Jacksonville Ed White vs. Tampa Freedom; 12:00PM Jacksonville Terry Parker vs. Mandarin HS; 1:30PM Jacksonville Potter’s House Christian Academy vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hill; 3:00PM Jacksonville Raines vs. Melbourne HS; 4:30PM Jacksonville University Christian vs. Haines City; 6:00PM Jacksonville Englewood vs. Glen St. Mary Baker County; 7:30PM Jacksonville Impact Christian Academy vs. Jacksonville Bishop Snyder

January 18th & 19th: Wally Keller Classic @ Punta Gorda Charlotte

January 18th: 5:40PM Miami Norland vs. Oldsmar Christian; 7:20PM Punta Gorda Charlotte vs. Lehigh; 9:00PM Sarasota Booker vs. Kissimmee Osceola

January 19th

(MAIN GYM): 12:00PM Vero Beach HS vs. Bradenton Lakewood Ranch; 1:40PM North Miami vs. The Villages; 3:20PM Lakeland HS vs. Fort Lauderdale Stranahan; 5:00PM Miami Christian vs. Kissimmee Osceola; 6:40PM Miami Palmetto vs. Sarasota Riverview; 8:20PM Punta Gorda Charlotte vs. Oldsmar Christian

(AUXILLARY GYM – “FISH TANK”): 11:00AM North Port HS vs. Cape Coral Mariner; 12:40PM Lehigh vs. Bartow; 2:20PM Fort Myers Evangelical Christian vs. Tampa Hillsborough; 4:00PM South Miami vs. Sarasota Booker; 5:40PM Venice HS vs. Jensen Beach HS; 7:20PM Englewood Lemon Bay vs. Fort Myers HS

January 19th & 21st: MLK Classic @ Port Orange Atlantic

January 19th: 11:00AM Daytona Beach Seabreeze vs. Ormond Beach Calvary Christian; 12:30AM New Smyrna Beach vs. St. Cloud; 2:00PM Flagler Palm Coast vs. Riviera Beach Suncoast; 3:30PM Deltona Pine Ridge vs. Casselberry Lyman; 5:00PM Port Orange Atlantic vs. Sanford Seminole; 6:30PM Deland vs. Titusville Astronaut

January 21st: 10:30PM New Smyrna Beach vs. Ormand Beach Calvary Christian; 12:00PM Daytona Beach Father Lopez vs. Titusville Astronaut; 1:30PM Port Orange Spruce Creek vs. Palatka; 3:00PM Deland vs. Riviera Beach Suncoast; 4:30PM Flagler Palm Coast vs. Oviedo Hagerty; 6:00PM Port Orange Atlantic vs. Apopka Wekiva; 7:30PM Daytona Beach Seabreeze vs. St. Cloud

January 19th & 21st:  TOC MLK Classic @ Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

January 19th: 10:00AM Miami Schoolhouse Prep vs. Hollywood McArthur; 11:30AM Bradenton IMG Academy-B vs. Palm beach Gardens Dwyer; 1:00PM Boca Raton Grandview Prep vs. Miami Gulliver Prep; 2:30PM Miami Senior vs. Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas; 4:00PM West Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy vs. Miami Carol City; 5:30PM Hialeah Mater Academy vs. Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons; 7:00PM Miami Norland vs. Coral Springs Charter; 8:30PM West Palm Beach Palm Beach Lakes vs. Fort Lauderdale Dillard

January 21st: 9:00AM Jupiter HS vs. Miami Westwood Christian; 10:30AM Miami Carol City vs. Lake Worth Santaluces; 12:00PM Miami Belen Jesuit vs. Cooper City HS; 1:30PM Royal Palm Beach HS vs. Hialeah Mater Academy; 3:00PM South Miami vs. Davie Western; 4:30PM Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian vs. Plantation American Heritage; 6:00PM Wellington HS vs. Miami Christian; 7:30PM Miami Northwestern vs. Pompano Beach Blanche Ely; 9:00PM Clearwater Superior Collegiate vs. Fort Lauderdale Stranahan

January 19: I Have A Dream MLK Challenge @ Somerset Academy Pembroke Pines

Schedule: 12:30PM Fort Lauderdale Flanagan vs. Miami Westwood Christian; 2:00PM Fort Lauderdale Westlake Prep vs. Hialeah Champagnat; 3:30PM Miami Doral Academy vs. Weston Sagemont; 5:00PM Hialeah Mater Lakes vs. Miami Archbishop McCarthy; 6:30PM Fort Lauderdale Chaminade vs. Plantation American Heritage; 8:00PM Davie Western vs. Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy

January 19th: The Master’s Classic @ Oviedo The Master’s Academy

Schedule: 3:15PM Orlando The First Academy vs. Oviedo Hagerty; 4:45PM Orlando Christian Prep vs. Windermere HS; 6:15PM Oviedo The Master’s Academy vs. Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy; 7:45PM Oviedo HS vs. Orlando Bishop Moore