January 11th thru 15th: Metro vs. Florida Challenge @ Apopka High School

January 11th:

6:00PM Orlando University vs. Orlando The First Academy; 7:30PM Winter Garden West Orange vs. Oviedo The Master’s Academy

January 12th

5:30PM Apopka Wekiva vs. Oviedo Hagerty; 8:30PM Orlando Edgewater vs. Daytona Beach Mainland

January 13th

10:30AM Orlando Colonial vs. Poinciana HS; 11:45PM Orlando Dr. Phillips vs. Winter Haven HS; 1:15PM Orlando Cypress Creek vs. Bartow HS; 3:00PM Orlando Evans vs. Cape Coral Mariner; 4:30PM Winter Park vs. Clermont East Ridge; 6:15PM Apopka HS vs. Leesburg; 7:45PM Boone vs. Windermere Prep

January 15th

9:45AM Ocoee HS vs. Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy, 11:00AM Orlando Freedom vs. Clermont Lake Minneola; 12:30PM Orlando East River vs. Maitland Orangewood Christian; 2:15PM Orlando Timber Creek vs. Winter Springs HS; 3:45PM Lake Nona HS vs. Mt. Dora Christian Academy; 5:30PM Orlando Olympia vs. Orlando Lake Highland Prep; 7:00PM Apopka HS vs. Auburndale HS; 8:30PM Windermere HS vs. Altamonte Springs Lake Brantley

January 13th and 15th: Tiger MLK Classic @ Orlando Jones High School

January 13th

9:00AM Lake Mary vs. Dover Strawberry Crest; 10:30AM Tampa Leto vs. IMG Academy; 12:00PM Lakeland Tenoroc vs. Winter Garden Foundation Academy; 1:30PM Casselberry Lyman vs. Stuart Martin County; 3:00PM Lake Nona vs. Hudson; 4:30PM Lakeland Lake Gibson vs. Lake Minneola; 6:00PM Orlando Jones vs. Tampa Hillsborough; 7:30PM Orlando Central Florida Christian Academy vs. Auburndale

January 15th

9:00AM Stuart Martin County vs. Kissimmee Liberty; 10:30AM Lakeland Tenoroc vs. IMG; 12:00PM Mount Dora vs. Riviera Beach Suncoast; 1:30PM Ocala Vanguard vs. Tampa Sickles; 3:00PM Brandon vs. Alachua Santa Fe; 4:30PM Winter Park vs. Tampa Brooks-Debartolo; 6:00PM Orlando University vs. Hillsborough

January 13th: Nathan Hayes Memorial Shootout @ Mount Dora Christian

10:00AM Ocoee Legacy Charter vs. Trinity Prep; 12:00PM Wildwood vs. Kissimmee Gateway; 2:00PM Mount Dora vs. Maitland Orangewood Christian; 4:00PM Eustis vs. The First Academy; 6:00PM Daytona Beach Father Lopez vs. Mount Dora Christian

January 12th thru 15th: MLK Showcase @ Jacksonville University Christian

January 12th

12:00PM Jax University Christian vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hills; 1:30PM Jax Trinity vs. Haines City; 3:00PM Jax Arlington Country Day vs.  Melbourne; 4:30PM Yulee vs. Lake Worth Park Vistal; 6:00PM Jax Fletcher vs. Davenport Ridge Community; 7:30PM Jax Englewood vs. Riviera Beach Suncoast; 9:00PM Jax Potter’s House vs. Morrow GA

January 13th

10:00AM Jax Terry Parker vs. Jax Trinity; 11:30AM Jax Arlington Country Day vs. Lake Worth Park Vista; 1:00PM Yulee vs. Haines City; 2:30PM Jax Sandalwood vs. Melbourne; 4:00PM Jax Fletcher vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hills; 5:30PM Jax University Christian vs. Riviera Beach Suncoast; 7:00PM Jax Potter’s House vs. Davenport Ridge Community; 8:30PM St. Johns Creekside vs. Morrow GA

January 15th

10:00AM Jax Terry Parker vs. West Palm Beach Forest Hills; 11:30AM Jax Sandalwood vs. Jax Trinity; 1:00PM Jax Lee vs. Jax Arlington Country Day; 2:30PM Mandarin vs. Jax University Christian; 4:00PM Jax Raines vs. Jax  Impact Christian Academy; 5:30PM Jax Englewood vs. Winter Garden West Orange; 7:00PM Daytona Beach DME Academy  vs. Jax Bishop Snyder

Janaury 13th: Coaches vs. Cancer @ Vero Beach HS

6:00PM Sebastian River vs. Oviedo HS; 7:30PM Palm Bay Bayside vs. Vero Beach HS

January 13th: St. Pete High Shootout @ St. Petersburg High School

4:00PM Bradenton Southeast vs. St. Pete Canterbury; 5:30PM St. Pete Gibbs vs. Tampa Bay Tech; 7:00PM St. Pete Lakewood vs. St. Pete Admiral Farragut; 8:30PM St. Pete HS vs. Tampa Sickles

January 13th and 15th: MLK Holiday Classic @ Port Orange High School

 January 13th

8:30AM Deltona Pine Ridge vs. Umatilla; 10:00AM Palm Coast Matanzas vs. Crescent City; 11:30AM Flagler Palm Coast vs. Ocala Forest; 1:00PM Deland vs. Jax Raines; 2:30PM Daytona Beach Seabreeze vs. Jax Westside; 4:00PM Sanford Seminole vs. Jax Andrew Jackson; 5:30PM Daytona Beach Mainland vs. Orlando Freedom; 7:00PM Port Orange Atlantic vs. Titusville Astronaut; 8:30PM New Smyrna Beach vs. Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson

January 15th

10:30AM Daytona Beach Seabreeze vs. Titusville Astronaut; 12:00PM Daytona Beach Father Lopez vs. Lauderdale Lakes Boyd Anderson; 1:30PM Flagler Palm Coast vs. Casselberry Lyman; 3:00PM New Smyrna Beach vs. Oviedo Hagerty; 4:30PM Port Orange Spruce Creek vs. Deltona Pine Ridge; 6:00PM Port Orange Atlantic vs. Jax First Coast; 7:30PM Daytona Beach Mainland vs. Palatka

January 13th and 15th: TOC MLK Classic @ Boca Raton Grandview Prep

 January 13th

9:00AM Miami Florida Christian vs. Boca Raton St. Andrews; 10:30AM Hialeah Mater Lakes vs. West Palm Beach Palm Beach Lakes; 12:00PM Hialeah Mater Academy vs. Delray Beach Village Academy; 1:30PM Miami Gulliver Prep vs. Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas; 3:00PM Miami Archbishop McCarthy vs. Boca Raton HS; 4:30PM North Miami vs. Fort Lauderdale Dillard; 6:00PM Miami Carol City vs. Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer; 7:30PM Miami Christian vs. Oldsmar Christian

January 15th

9:00AM Miami Westwood Christian vs. Fort Lauderdale HS; 10:30AM Miami Belen Jesuit vs. Jupiter HS; 12:00PM Fort Lauderdale Calvary Christian vs. Hialeah Mater Academy; 1:30PM Lakeland Victory Christian vs. Coral Springs Charter; 3:00PM Hollywood McArthur vs. Delray Beach Atlantic; 4:30PM Miami Palmetto vs. Lake Worth Park Vista; 6:00PM Miami Norland vs. Fort Lauderdale Westminster Academy; 7:30PM Miami Christian vs. Pompano Beach Ely

January 12th thru 15th: Inspire MLK Classic @ Tallahassee Rickards High School

 January 12th

6:00PM Fort Lauderdale Northeast vs. South Atlanta; 7:45PM Tallahassee Rickards vs. Miramar

January 13th

2:00PM Marianna vs. Panama City Bay; 3:30PM Fleming Island vs. South Atlanta; 5:00PM Tallahassee Lincoln vs. Miramar; 6:30PM Decatur (GA) Columbia vs. Fort Lauderdale Northeast; 8:00PM Tallahassee Rickards vs. Tallahassee Maclay

January 15th

1:00PM Tallahassee FAMU DRS vs. Panama City Bay; 2:45PM Tallahassee Rickards vs. Fort Lauderdale Northeast; 4:15PM Tallahassee Leon vs. Panama City Rutherford; 5:45PM Tallahassee Lincoln vs. Fleming Island